Ch Ochrehills Homeward Bound
"LuLu"
Pedigree | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
||||||||||
Sire : CH. NORBYN WATS UP DOC | S: CH. ANWYL TRIBUTE TO PARIS | S: CH. ABERLEE LEAVE ITTO ME | ||||||||
D: CH. ANWYL PARIS POLONAISE | ||||||||||
D: NORBYN BLACK SWAN | S: CH. HARESFOOT POT BLACK (IMP UK) | |||||||||
D: NORBYN PRISCILLA | ||||||||||
Dam : COONDARBY LANA LEA | S: CH. COONDARBY SUNDANCER | S: CH. COONDARBY BLACK DIAMOND | ||||||||
D: CH. COONDARBY SHERRALEA | ||||||||||
D: CH. COONDARBY A TRI TO REMEMBER | S: NZ.CH.CH. MERTHYR OLIVER TIME OF MY MIND (IMP NZL) | |||||||||
D: GRAND. CH. SARLAINE TRUE COLOURS |
Results
- 7-Mar-20 Best of Breed, Bitch CC, Aust Bred in Group
The Lake District Canine Club (AM SHOW) (NSW) (Champ Show)
- 6-Mar-20 Best of Breed, Bitch CC, Aust Bred of Breed
Newcastle A H & I Association Inc (NSW) (Champ Show)
- 21-Feb-20 Best of Breed, Bitch CC, Intermediate of Breed
Cessnock & District Agricultural Society Inc (NSW) (Champ Show)
- 15-Feb-20 Best of Breed, Bitch CC, Intermediate of Breed
Hunter River A & H Association Ltd (NSW) (Champ Show)
- 3-May-19 Best of Breed, Bitch CC, Puppy of Breed
Morisset & District All Breeds Kennel Club Inc (NSW) (Champ Show)
- 28-Apr-19 R/Up Best of Breed, Bitch CC, Puppy in Group
Gunnedah & District Kennel Club Inc (NSW) (Champ Show)
- 27-Apr-19 R/Up Best of Breed, Bitch CC, Puppy of Breed
Gunnedah & District Kennel Club Inc (NSW) (Champ Show)
- 26-Apr-19 R/Up Best of Breed, Bitch CC, Puppy of Breed
Gunnedah & District Kennel Club Inc (NSW) (Champ Show)
- 6-Apr-19 Puppy of Breed
Eugowra Kennel Club Inc (NSW) (Champ Show)
- 31-Mar-19 Puppy of Breed
Wingham Show Society Inc (NSW) (Champ Show)
- 23-Mar-19 Puppy of Breed
Wallamba District A & H Association Inc (NSW) (Champ Show)
- 16-Mar-19 Best of Breed, Bitch CC, Puppy in Group
Comboyne A & H Association Inc (NSW) (Champ Show)
- 10-Mar-19 Best of Breed, Bitch CC, Puppy of Breed
Lithgow District Kennel Club Inc (NSW) (Champ Show)
- 9-Mar-19 Best of Breed, Bitch CC, Puppy of Breed
Lithgow District Kennel Club Inc (NSW) (Champ Show)
- 24-Feb-19 Puppy of Breed
Sofala & District Show Society (NSW) (Champ Show)
- 23-Feb-19 Puppy in Group
Rylstone Kandos Show Society Inc (NSW) (Champ Show)
- 22-Feb-19 Puppy in Group
Cessnock & District Agricultural Society Inc (NSW) (Champ Show)
- 16-Feb-19 Minor of Breed
Hunter River A & H Association Ltd (NSW) (Champ Show)
- 2-Feb-19 Minor of Breed
Novocastrian Ladies Canine Association (AM SHOW) (NSW) (Champ Show)
- 2-Feb-19 Minor of Breed
Novocastrian Ladies Canine Association (PM SHOW) (NSW) (Champ Show)
- 5-Jan-19 Minor of Breed
Mid North Coast Canine Club Inc (AM SHOW) (NSW) (Champ Show)
- 16-Dec-18 Best of Breed, Bitch CC, Minor in Group
Uralla & District Kennel Club (NSW) (Champ Show)
- 15-Dec-18 Minor in Group
Uralla & District Kennel Club (NSW) (Champ Show)
- 14-Dec-18 R/Up Best of Breed, Res Bitch CC, Minor of Breed
Uralla & District Kennel Club (NSW) (Champ Show)
- 17-Nov-18 Baby of Breed
Bulahdelah Show Society Inc (NSW) (Champ Show)
- 28-Oct-18 Baby of Breed
Forbes Kennel Club Inc (NSW) (Champ Show)
- 27-Oct-18 Baby of Breed
Forbes Kennel Club Inc (NSW) (Champ Show)
- 26-Oct-18 Baby in Group
Forbes Kennel Club Inc (NSW) (Champ Show)
- 23-Sep-18 Baby of Breed
Coffs Harbour District All Breeds Kennel Club (NSW) (Champ Show)
- 22-Sep-18 Baby of Breed
Coffs Harbour District All Breeds Kennel Club (NSW) (Champ Show)
- 21-Sep-18 Baby of Breed
Coffs Harbour District All Breeds Kennel Club (NSW) (Champ Show)
- 9-Sep-18 Baby of Breed, 1st Baby S/Stakes
Bethungra & Illabo District Kennel Club (NSW) (Champ Show)
- 8-Sep-18 Baby in Group, 2nd Baby S/Stakes
Murrumburrah Harden Show Society (NSW) (Champ Show)
- 7-Sep-18 Baby of Breed, 3rd Baby S/Stakes
Forbes P A & H Association Inc (NSW) (Champ Show)
- 27-Aug-18 Baby in Group
Parkes P A & H Association (NSW) (Champ Show)
- 26-Aug-18 Baby in Group
Condobolin & District Kennel Club Inc (NSW) (Champ Show)
- 25-Aug-18 Baby in Group
Condobolin P A H & I Association (NSW) (Champ Show)
Contact Details
RichardMid North Coast, Taree, NSW, Australia
Phone : Member Number 2100065591
Email : [email protected]